We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Double Dimension

KingR

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8010
Party MMR
5739
Real name
Rinat Abdullin
Country
Russia
Age
28
Birthday
22nd August, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Sand King
Winrate
71%
Matches
14
KDA
2.9
Kills
9.9
Deaths
8.6
Assists
15
Duration
2130m
GPM
495
XPM
657
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
459.4
14
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
3.7
Kills
5.6
Deaths
6.3
Assists
18
Duration
2085m
GPM
351
XPM
521
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
139.7
9
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
3.8
Kills
9.7
Deaths
5.9
Assists
12
Duration
1875m
GPM
398
XPM
555
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
2k
7
Matches
Windranger
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
2.3
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.7
Assists
10
Duration
1903m
GPM
303
XPM
430
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
597.2
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Clockwerk
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
7.5
Assists
30
Duration
2362m
GPM
369
XPM
578
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
127.5
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.3
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
27
Duration
2149m
GPM
350
XPM
611
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Earthshaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.2
Kills
6.0
Deaths
13.0
Assists
22
Duration
2495m
GPM
315
XPM
588
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
373.0
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.6
Kills
19.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
9
Duration
2185m
GPM
639
XPM
862
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
4k
100%