We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
BlinkPool

Keyser

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6989
Party MMR
5721
Real name
Grigoris Kallianiotis
Country
Greece
Age
25
Birthday
10th June, 1996

Matches