We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Kecik Imba

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Fadil bin Mohd Raziff
Country
Malaysia
Age
25
Birthday
30th March, 1996

Matches