We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Execration

Karl

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8263
Party MMR
5200
Real name
Karl Jayme
Country
Philippines
Age
23
Birthday
8th July, 1998

Matches