We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Execration

Karl

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8263
Party MMR
5200
Real name
Karl Jayme
Country
Philippines
Age
23
Birthday
8th July, 1998
Matches
100
Wins
50
Loses
50
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
50%
Matches
14
KDA
4.0
Kills
11.1
Deaths
5.3
Assists
10
Duration
2211m
GPM
634
XPM
780
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
1k
14
Matches
Batrider
Winrate
78%
Matches
9
KDA
4.8
Kills
12.8
Deaths
5.7
Assists
14
Duration
2001m
GPM
613
XPM
821
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
114.9
9
Matches
Tinker
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
3.5
Kills
8.6
Deaths
6.3
Assists
13
Duration
2277m
GPM
600
XPM
747
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
19.7
7
Matches
Razor
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
4.3
Kills
9.2
Deaths
4.5
Assists
10
Duration
2216m
GPM
633
XPM
782
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
6k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
10.2
Kills
12.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
13
Duration
2273m
GPM
791
XPM
870
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
20k
100%
Templar Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.6
Kills
11.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
12
Duration
2305m
GPM
782
XPM
886
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
12k
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
4
Duration
1566m
GPM
656
XPM
776
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
31.0
Kills
18.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
13
Duration
2167m
GPM
925
XPM
916
Hero damage
54k
Tower damage
20k
100%