We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Kaka

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7807
Party MMR
6017
Real name
Hu Liangzhi
Country
China
Age
28
Birthday
7th November, 1992
Matches
17
Wins
5
Loses
12
Winrate
29.0%

Most played heroes

Shadow Shaman
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.3
Deaths
8.5
Assists
15
Duration
2376m
GPM
318
XPM
448
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
3k
4
Matches
Lina
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.7
Deaths
8.7
Assists
21
Duration
2668m
GPM
370
XPM
490
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
740.3
3
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
1.8
Kills
2.7
Deaths
7.3
Assists
10
Duration
2475m
GPM
290
XPM
424
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
218.7
3
Matches
Tiny
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.5
Kills
2.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
13
Duration
2972m
GPM
326
XPM
485
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.3
Kills
3.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
22
Duration
1533m
GPM
336
XPM
391
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
222.0
100%
Shadow Shaman
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.3
Deaths
8.5
Assists
15
Duration
2376m
GPM
318
XPM
448
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
3k
50%
Lina
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.7
Deaths
8.7
Assists
21
Duration
2668m
GPM
370
XPM
490
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
740.3
33%
Rubick
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
1.8
Kills
2.7
Deaths
7.3
Assists
10
Duration
2475m
GPM
290
XPM
424
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
218.7
33%