We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Kaka

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7807
Party MMR
6017
Real name
Hu Liangzhi
Country
China
Age
28
Birthday
7th November, 1992
Matches
19
Wins
8
Loses
11
Winrate
42.0%

Most played heroes

Lion
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
1.4
Kills
2.8
Deaths
9.8
Assists
11
Duration
2324m
GPM
254
XPM
336
Hero damage
Tower damage
4
Matches
Dark Willow
Winrate
null%
Matches
4
KDA
2.1
Kills
4.3
Deaths
8.5
Assists
13
Duration
2573m
GPM
284
XPM
383
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
30.3
4
Matches
Winter Wyvern
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
3.5
Kills
4.7
Deaths
5.7
Assists
15
Duration
2686m
GPM
396
XPM
408
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
296.0
3
Matches
Earthshaker
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.7
Kills
3.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
2025m
GPM
283
XPM
379
Hero damage
Tower damage
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Ursa
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
11.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
11
Duration
3339m
GPM
481
XPM
596
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.5
Kills
4.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
24
Duration
3253m
GPM
337
XPM
537
Hero damage
Tower damage
100%
Winter Wyvern
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
3.5
Kills
4.7
Deaths
5.7
Assists
15
Duration
2686m
GPM
396
XPM
408
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
296.0
67%
Earthshaker
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.7
Kills
3.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
2025m
GPM
283
XPM
379
Hero damage
Tower damage
50%