We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Kaka

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7807
Party MMR
6017
Real name
Hu Liangzhi
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
7th November, 1992
Matches
48
Wins
20
Loses
28
Winrate
42.0%

Most played heroes

Tusk
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
2.3
Kills
3.8
Deaths
8.2
Assists
15
Duration
1946m
GPM
315
XPM
466
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
272.6
5
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
3.5
Kills
7.3
Deaths
7.8
Assists
20
Duration
2337m
GPM
394
XPM
560
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
1k
4
Matches
Hoodwink
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
2.9
Kills
5.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
16
Duration
2183m
GPM
314
XPM
436
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
435.0
4
Matches
Windranger
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
1.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
9
Duration
2028m
GPM
323
XPM
405
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
583.0
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
Kills
Deaths
Assists
Duration
3337m
GPM
138
XPM
55
Hero damage
Tower damage
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.4
Kills
4.0
Deaths
15.0
Assists
17
Duration
2482m
GPM
357
XPM
425
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
144.0
100%
Death Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.2
Kills
9.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
28
Duration
3320m
GPM
618
XPM
704
Hero damage
47k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Pugna
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
18
Duration
1822m
GPM
354
XPM
403
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
100%