We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Kai

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6786
Real name
Teo Kai Sheng
Country
Singapore
Age
26
Birthday
2nd December, 1995
Matches
4
Wins
2
Loses
2
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.3
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
11
Duration
1552m
GPM
400
XPM
439
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
2k
1
Matches
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.8
Kills
1.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
8
Duration
2014m
GPM
393
XPM
359
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
53.0
1
Matches
Brewmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.2
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
21
Duration
2577m
GPM
514
XPM
657
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
4k
1
Matches
Hoodwink
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
6.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
20
Duration
2683m
GPM
324
XPM
491
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
31.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.3
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
11
Duration
1552m
GPM
400
XPM
439
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Brewmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.2
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
21
Duration
2577m
GPM
514
XPM
657
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.8
Kills
1.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
8
Duration
2014m
GPM
393
XPM
359
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
53.0
0%
Hoodwink
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
6.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
20
Duration
2683m
GPM
324
XPM
491
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
31.0
0%