We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Newbee Young

Kabu

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6527
Party MMR
5669
Real name
Zhao Kai
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
16-го июля, 1992
Matches
1
Wins
1
Loses
0
Winrate
100.0%

Most played heroes

Dark Seer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.5
Kills
1.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
25
Duration
2224m
GPM
410
XPM
661
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Dark Seer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.5
Kills
1.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
25
Duration
2224m
GPM
410
XPM
661
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
100%