We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

JyC

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Patrick Pascua
Country
Philippines
Age
30
Birthday
19th August, 1991

Matches