We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

JUST

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8013
Party MMR
5833
Real name
He Zhipeng
Country
China
Age
22
Birthday
7th August, 1998

Matches