We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Eclipse

June

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9091
Party MMR
6057
Real name
Lin Shiyang
Country
China
Age
27
Birthday
28th August, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Snapfire
Winrate
43%
Matches
14
KDA
2.6
Kills
4.6
Deaths
6.3
Assists
12
Duration
2089m
GPM
346
XPM
461
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
14
Matches
Io
Winrate
58%
Matches
12
KDA
2.0
Kills
0.7
Deaths
6.4
Assists
12
Duration
2007m
GPM
223
XPM
408
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
479.1
12
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
78%
Matches
9
KDA
4.3
Kills
6.9
Deaths
5.1
Assists
15
Duration
1986m
GPM
418
XPM
564
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
2k
9
Matches
Windranger
Winrate
17%
Matches
6
KDA
1.6
Kills
3.8
Deaths
7.5
Assists
8
Duration
2084m
GPM
318
XPM
435
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
537.3
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.3
Kills
8.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
18
Duration
2579m
GPM
602
XPM
717
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Death Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
1.5
Assists
6
Duration
1255m
GPM
515
XPM
527
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.3
Kills
2.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
7
Duration
1350m
GPM
418
XPM
535
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.6
Kills
12.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
2163m
GPM
740
XPM
849
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
18k
100%