We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Joraal

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7476
Party MMR
5808
Real name
Sullivan Carlotti
Country
France
Age
28
Birthday
7th November, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
60
Loses
40
Winrate
60.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
70%
Matches
20
KDA
6.5
Kills
11.1
Deaths
4.0
Assists
15
Duration
1924m
GPM
600
XPM
806
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
4k
20
Matches
Storm Spirit
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
3.6
Kills
10.1
Deaths
6.4
Assists
13
Duration
2184m
GPM
547
XPM
712
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
3k
9
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
7.8
Kills
12.8
Deaths
3.8
Assists
17
Duration
2311m
GPM
661
XPM
801
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
8k
5
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
3.3
Kills
7.4
Deaths
4.8
Assists
9
Duration
1997m
GPM
588
XPM
694
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
5k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
5
KDA
7.8
Kills
12.8
Deaths
3.8
Assists
17
Duration
2311m
GPM
661
XPM
801
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Lycan
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
14.7
Kills
6.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
16
Duration
1984m
GPM
595
XPM
597
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
11
Duration
2118m
GPM
813
XPM
942
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
21k
100%
Earthshaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
16
Duration
2448m
GPM
381
XPM
562
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
4k
100%