We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Rock.Y

Jixing

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7765
Party MMR
5748
Real name
Xiao Zihao
Country
China
Age
28
Birthday
21st November, 1993
Matches
5
Wins
3
Loses
2
Winrate
60.0%

Most played heroes

Mars
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
21
Duration
2066m
GPM
511
XPM
688
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
2
Matches
Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
16
Duration
2333m
GPM
337
XPM
623
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
109.0
1
Matches
Dark Seer
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
4.3
Kills
15.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
19
Duration
2677m
GPM
471
XPM
733
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
790.0
1
Matches
Night Stalker
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
4.4
Kills
11.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
2172m
GPM
464
XPM
617
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
756.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Mars
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
21
Duration
2066m
GPM
511
XPM
688
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
16
Duration
2333m
GPM
337
XPM
623
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
109.0
100%
Dark Seer
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
4.3
Kills
15.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
19
Duration
2677m
GPM
471
XPM
733
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
790.0
0%
Night Stalker
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
4.4
Kills
11.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
11
Duration
2172m
GPM
464
XPM
617
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
756.0
0%