We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

jigglebilly

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Marcus Dastrup
Country
Canada
Age
27
Birthday
9th June, 1994

Matches