We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
HappyFeet

JessieVash

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Jessie Cristy Cuyco
Country
Philippines
Age
31
Birthday
21st February, 1990
Matches
4
Wins
2
Loses
2
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Magnus
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
13.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
23
Duration
2050m
GPM
427
XPM
643
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
2k
1
Matches
Legion Commander
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.5
Kills
4.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
12
Duration
2960m
GPM
402
XPM
558
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
239.0
1
Matches
Monkey King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
14
Duration
1889m
GPM
540
XPM
804
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
4k
1
Matches
Mars
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.4
Kills
4.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
11
Duration
1660m
GPM
335
XPM
358
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Magnus
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
13.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
23
Duration
2050m
GPM
427
XPM
643
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Monkey King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
14
Duration
1889m
GPM
540
XPM
804
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Legion Commander
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.5
Kills
4.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
12
Duration
2960m
GPM
402
XPM
558
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
239.0
0%
Mars
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.4
Kills
4.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
11
Duration
1660m
GPM
335
XPM
358
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
0%