We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Luccini

Jericho

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Diego Rivera
Country
Peru
Age
27
Birthday
20th November, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
44
Loses
56
Winrate
44.0%

Most played heroes

Mirana
Winrate
27%
Matches
11
KDA
2.5
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.3
Assists
9
Duration
1690m
GPM
319
XPM
412
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
798.5
11
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
27%
Matches
11
KDA
2.4
Kills
5.4
Deaths
7.7
Assists
13
Duration
1936m
GPM
349
XPM
454
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
329.6
11
Matches
Witch Doctor
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
2.2
Kills
5.9
Deaths
7.1
Assists
10
Duration
1418m
GPM
305
XPM
348
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
686.0
9
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
33%
Matches
6
KDA
2.6
Kills
3.5
Deaths
6.5
Assists
14
Duration
1705m
GPM
265
XPM
384
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
237.8
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
17
Duration
1552m
GPM
449
XPM
484
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Marci
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.9
Kills
6.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
16
Duration
1872m
GPM
511
XPM
683
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.6
Kills
7.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
21
Duration
1567m
GPM
390
XPM
447
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Viper
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.5
Kills
11.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
10
Duration
1587m
GPM
521
XPM
659
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
100%