We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Jenkins

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6818
Party MMR
5161
Real name
Andrew Jenkins
Country
Canada
Age
26
Birthday
20th October, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
56
Loses
44
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Mirana
Winrate
70%
Matches
10
KDA
5.2
Kills
5.8
Deaths
3.7
Assists
13
Duration
1798m
GPM
345
XPM
456
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
1k
10
Matches
Enchantress
Winrate
22%
Matches
9
KDA
1.6
Kills
3.7
Deaths
6.9
Assists
8
Duration
1598m
GPM
283
XPM
355
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
2k
9
Matches
Bane
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
1.8
Kills
3.1
Deaths
7.5
Assists
10
Duration
1594m
GPM
252
XPM
364
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
125.0
8
Matches
Treant Protector
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
1.9
Kills
2.1
Deaths
6.7
Assists
10
Duration
1850m
GPM
278
XPM
387
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
502.7
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Nature's Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.2
Kills
3.3
Deaths
7.0
Assists
19
Duration
1933m
GPM
497
XPM
463
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Brewmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
4.1
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.3
Assists
18
Duration
1614m
GPM
372
XPM
534
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Dazzle
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.6
Kills
5.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
22
Duration
1754m
GPM
375
XPM
486
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
766.0
100%
Ursa
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.9
Kills
19.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
12
Duration
2051m
GPM
614
XPM
756
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
5k
100%