We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
The Brestomans

j4

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7481
Real name
Alexei Lipai
Country
Belarus
Age
28
Birthday
12th May, 1992

Matches