We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
The Brestomans

j4

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7481
Real name
Alexei Lipai
Country
Belarus
Age
29
Birthday
12th May, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
47
Loses
53
Winrate
47.0%

Most played heroes

Ogre Magi
Winrate
44%
Matches
18
KDA
2.1
Kills
2.2
Deaths
8.1
Assists
14
Duration
2334m
GPM
293
XPM
414
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
209.4
18
Matches
Bane
Winrate
27%
Matches
11
KDA
1.7
Kills
1.5
Deaths
7.1
Assists
10
Duration
1961m
GPM
239
XPM
351
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
190.1
11
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
73%
Matches
11
KDA
3.8
Kills
2.3
Deaths
6.4
Assists
22
Duration
2149m
GPM
301
XPM
456
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
507.8
11
Matches
Dazzle
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
2.4
Kills
2.2
Deaths
5.2
Assists
11
Duration
1764m
GPM
271
XPM
355
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
347.6
9
Matches

Most successful heroes

Death Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.2
Kills
6.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
13
Duration
2517m
GPM
435
XPM
578
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
Deaths
Assists
3
Duration
1238m
GPM
551
XPM
493
Hero damage
6k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.5
Kills
2.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
5
Duration
1353m
GPM
457
XPM
523
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Chen
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
21.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
18
Duration
1806m
GPM
460
XPM
515
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
6k
100%