We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
iG Vitality

InJuly

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7567
Real name
Yang Xiaodong
Country
China
Age
28
Birthday
28th January, 1993

Matches