We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Newbee

Inflame

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7143
Real name
He Yongzheng
Country
China
Age
28
Birthday
22nd December, 1992

Matches