We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
ESPADA

iLTW

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8890
Party MMR
5823
Real name
Igor Filatov
Country
Russia
Age
22
Birthday
29th October, 1999
Matches
100
Wins
63
Loses
37
Winrate
63.0%

Most played heroes

Anti-Mage
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
5.1
Kills
7.2
Deaths
2.6
Assists
6
Duration
1866m
GPM
691
XPM
761
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
8k
9
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
78%
Matches
9
KDA
6.7
Kills
7.7
Deaths
3.1
Assists
13
Duration
1994m
GPM
601
XPM
665
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
6k
9
Matches
Terrorblade
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
8.1
Kills
7.3
Deaths
1.8
Assists
7
Duration
1734m
GPM
744
XPM
659
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
14k
9
Matches
Morphling
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
5.8
Kills
7.0
Deaths
2.3
Assists
7
Duration
1597m
GPM
612
XPM
651
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
11k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
9.6
Kills
6.3
Deaths
1.8
Assists
11
Duration
1767m
GPM
635
XPM
780
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Ursa
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
10.0
Kills
8.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
12
Duration
1946m
GPM
599
XPM
739
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
61.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
Assists
18
Duration
2154m
GPM
779
XPM
898
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Templar Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
13.7
Kills
14.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
6
Duration
2124m
GPM
841
XPM
891
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
19k
100%