We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
White Fries Gaming

hyhy

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6542
Real name
Benedict Lim Han Yong
Country
Singapore
Age
31
Birthday
6th March, 1990
Matches
3
Wins
2
Loses
1
Winrate
67.0%

Most played heroes

Abaddon
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.9
Kills
2.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
32
Duration
2217m
GPM
333
XPM
602
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
533.0
1
Matches
Mars
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.3
Kills
2.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
1
Duration
1424m
GPM
336
XPM
320
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
185.0
1
Matches
Marci
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
22
Duration
1697m
GPM
327
XPM
537
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
527.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Abaddon
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.9
Kills
2.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
32
Duration
2217m
GPM
333
XPM
602
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
533.0
100%
Marci
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
22
Duration
1697m
GPM
327
XPM
537
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
527.0
100%
Mars
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.3
Kills
2.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
1
Duration
1424m
GPM
336
XPM
320
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
185.0
0%