We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Hy

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7738
Party MMR
4799
Real name
Zheng Shuo
Country
China
Age
26
Birthday
6th August, 1994

Matches