We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Hy

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7738
Party MMR
4799
Real name
Zheng Shuo
Country
China
Age
27
Birthday
6th August, 1994
Matches
18
Wins
10
Loses
8
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
2.1
Kills
2.5
Deaths
11.5
Assists
22
Duration
2500m
GPM
262
XPM
472
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2
Matches
Clockwerk
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.1
Kills
1.5
Deaths
10.0
Assists
20
Duration
2529m
GPM
285
XPM
443
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
65.0
2
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.5
Deaths
7.5
Assists
23
Duration
2691m
GPM
436
XPM
591
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
224.5
2
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.5
Deaths
9.5
Assists
17
Duration
2363m
GPM
355
XPM
591
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
281.5
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.5
Deaths
7.5
Assists
23
Duration
2691m
GPM
436
XPM
591
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
224.5
100%
Grimstroke
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.9
Kills
5.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
30
Duration
2876m
GPM
376
XPM
548
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
432.0
100%
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.3
Kills
9.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
28
Duration
2221m
GPM
377
XPM
596
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
327.0
100%
Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.5
Kills
8.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
28
Duration
2195m
GPM
415
XPM
824
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
54.0
100%