We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Commence Esports

Hook-

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5238
Real name
Mohammad Al-Sheikh
Country
Jordan
Age
26
Birthday
15th January, 1996
Matches
21
Wins
8
Loses
13
Winrate
38.0%

Most played heroes

Slark
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
1.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
9.2
Assists
11
Duration
2050m
GPM
463
XPM
601
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
4k
5
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
2.4
Kills
6.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
13
Duration
2178m
GPM
506
XPM
714
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
3k
3
Matches
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
1.6
Kills
5.5
Deaths
8.5
Assists
9
Duration
2087m
GPM
459
XPM
523
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
3k
2
Matches
Witch Doctor
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
1.3
Kills
6.5
Deaths
18.5
Assists
17
Duration
2927m
GPM
297
XPM
384
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
64.0
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Faceless Void
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
2.4
Kills
6.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
13
Duration
2178m
GPM
506
XPM
714
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
3k
67%
Slark
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
1.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
9.2
Assists
11
Duration
2050m
GPM
463
XPM
601
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
4k
60%
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
1.6
Kills
5.5
Deaths
8.5
Assists
9
Duration
2087m
GPM
459
XPM
523
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
3k
50%
Witch Doctor
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
1.3
Kills
6.5
Deaths
18.5
Assists
17
Duration
2927m
GPM
297
XPM
384
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
64.0
50%