We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team Spirit

HesteJoe-Rotten

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8630
Party MMR
6536
Real name
Mikki Mørch Junget
Country
Denmark
Age
30
Birthday
27th March, 1991
Matches
45
Wins
20
Loses
25
Winrate
44.0%

Most played heroes

Pangolier
Winrate
20%
Matches
5
KDA
2.4
Kills
3.0
Deaths
7.2
Assists
14
Duration
2069m
GPM
348
XPM
486
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
121.2
5
Matches
Grimstroke
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
3.4
Kills
3.0
Deaths
5.3
Assists
15
Duration
1806m
GPM
267
XPM
402
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
447.8
4
Matches
Earthshaker
Winrate
null%
Matches
3
KDA
1.0
Kills
2.7
Deaths
6.7
Assists
4
Duration
1267m
GPM
238
XPM
270
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
3
Matches
Tusk
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
3.2
Kills
4.7
Deaths
8.7
Assists
23
Duration
2208m
GPM
320
XPM
551
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
1k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Vengeful Spirit
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.1
Kills
6.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
18
Duration
1712m
GPM
440
XPM
536
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Clockwerk
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
20
Duration
1752m
GPM
320
XPM
430
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
18.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
Assists
12
Duration
1586m
GPM
634
XPM
678
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
46.0
Kills
19.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
27
Duration
3716m
GPM
696
XPM
841
Hero damage
68k
Tower damage
5k
100%