We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

HANNAH_MONTANA

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
3804
Party MMR
4388
Real name
Tony Talavera
Country
United States
Age
30
Birthday
1st January, 1992
Matches
68
Wins
31
Loses
37
Winrate
46.0%

Most played heroes

Venomancer
Winrate
70%
Matches
10
KDA
2.4
Kills
3.6
Deaths
9.1
Assists
18
Duration
2312m
GPM
356
XPM
449
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
1k
10
Matches
Dark Seer
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
4.4
Kills
4.8
Deaths
5.4
Assists
19
Duration
2425m
GPM
461
XPM
623
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Witch Doctor
Winrate
17%
Matches
6
KDA
1.5
Kills
4.3
Deaths
11.0
Assists
12
Duration
2401m
GPM
284
XPM
420
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
200.8
6
Matches
Dazzle
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
2.3
Kills
3.3
Deaths
9.5
Assists
19
Duration
2433m
GPM
348
XPM
569
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
1k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Underlord
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.0
Kills
3.5
Deaths
3.5
Assists
11
Duration
2281m
GPM
502
XPM
636
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
15
Duration
3048m
GPM
377
XPM
607
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
698.0
100%
Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.1
Kills
3.0
Deaths
14.0
Assists
27
Duration
2553m
GPM
379
XPM
492
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
529.0
100%
Shadow Shaman
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
1879m
GPM
443
XPM
507
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
4k
100%