We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
The Final Tribe

Handsken

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6648
Real name
Simon Haag
Country
Sweden
Age
27
Birthday
24th April, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
40
Loses
60
Winrate
40.0%

Most played heroes

Mars
Winrate
31%
Matches
13
KDA
2.1
Kills
3.8
Deaths
9.2
Assists
16
Duration
2206m
GPM
346
XPM
504
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
933.1
13
Matches
Bane
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
1.8
Kills
2.6
Deaths
7.8
Assists
11
Duration
2190m
GPM
253
XPM
417
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
237.0
5
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
4.2
Kills
6.0
Deaths
4.2
Assists
12
Duration
2178m
GPM
613
XPM
680
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
7k
5
Matches
Clockwerk
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
2.8
Kills
5.4
Deaths
7.2
Assists
15
Duration
2009m
GPM
341
XPM
467
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
240.2
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.2
Kills
14.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
20
Duration
2212m
GPM
556
XPM
792
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Grimstroke
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
1.9
Kills
4.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
13
Duration
1926m
GPM
342
XPM
403
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
15
Duration
2033m
GPM
432
XPM
582
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
6
Duration
1717m
GPM
543
XPM
568
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
2k
100%