We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Gudii

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5847
Party MMR
5304
Real name
William Aguilera
Country
Venezuela
Age
30
Birthday
20th August, 1991
Matches
100
Wins
51
Loses
49
Winrate
51.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
2.7
Kills
9.0
Deaths
7.3
Assists
11
Duration
2152m
GPM
480
XPM
566
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
1k
4
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
2.5
Kills
9.0
Deaths
7.8
Assists
11
Duration
2369m
GPM
501
XPM
579
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
4k
4
Matches
Earthshaker
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.4
Kills
8.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
19
Duration
3087m
GPM
599
XPM
735
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
3k
3
Matches
Sven
Winrate
null%
Matches
3
KDA
2.0
Kills
6.7
Deaths
7.7
Assists
9
Duration
1974m
GPM
484
XPM
549
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
508.3
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.1
Kills
11.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
9
Duration
2020m
GPM
677
XPM
694
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.5
Kills
10.0
Deaths
6.5
Assists
13
Duration
2337m
GPM
684
XPM
742
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
9.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
15
Duration
1907m
GPM
535
XPM
810
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.5
Kills
9.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
13
Duration
2770m
GPM
683
XPM
678
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
11k
100%