We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Gorgc

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8920
Party MMR
5553
Real name
Janne Stefanovski
Country
Sweden
Age
28
Birthday
28th October, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
52
Loses
48
Winrate
52.0%

Most played heroes

Medusa
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
3.5
Kills
7.3
Deaths
5.1
Assists
11
Duration
2081m
GPM
651
XPM
708
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
9k
9
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
4.8
Kills
10.8
Deaths
4.0
Assists
8
Duration
1890m
GPM
611
XPM
695
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
5k
8
Matches
Templar Assassin
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
4.1
Kills
10.0
Deaths
5.4
Assists
12
Duration
2358m
GPM
672
XPM
746
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
11k
5
Matches
Juggernaut
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
3.8
Kills
12.3
Deaths
5.5
Assists
9
Duration
2508m
GPM
594
XPM
628
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
9k
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Gyrocopter
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
3.1
Kills
9.5
Deaths
9.3
Assists
19
Duration
2505m
GPM
499
XPM
656
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
6.2
Kills
9.7
Deaths
3.0
Assists
9
Duration
1613m
GPM
631
XPM
652
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.7
Kills
15.5
Deaths
7.0
Assists
18
Duration
2743m
GPM
633
XPM
729
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
12k
100%
Wraith King
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
10.8
Kills
10.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
12
Duration
2060m
GPM
718
XPM
782
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
14k
100%