We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Godot

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6582
Real name
Darcy Milho Jose
Country
Australia
Age
30
Birthday
28th September, 1991

Matches