We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

garter

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7303
Party MMR
6715
Real name
Ylli Ramadani
Country
Albania
Age
30
Birthday
26th September, 1991
Matches
36
Wins
19
Loses
17
Winrate
53.0%

Most played heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
5.7
Kills
10.3
Deaths
3.8
Assists
11
Duration
2220m
GPM
677
XPM
742
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
16k
4
Matches
Terrorblade
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
4.7
Kills
3.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
8
Duration
1754m
GPM
636
XPM
634
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
12k
4
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
8.3
Kills
8.3
Deaths
2.3
Assists
11
Duration
1907m
GPM
581
XPM
721
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
7k
3
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.8
Kills
8.7
Deaths
4.3
Assists
8
Duration
1455m
GPM
582
XPM
670
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
5k
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
5.7
Kills
10.3
Deaths
3.8
Assists
11
Duration
2220m
GPM
677
XPM
742
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
8.3
Kills
8.3
Deaths
2.3
Assists
11
Duration
1907m
GPM
581
XPM
721
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.9
Kills
7.5
Deaths
8.0
Assists
24
Duration
1973m
GPM
363
XPM
679
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
734.5
100%
Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
4.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
17
Duration
2178m
GPM
321
XPM
611
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
796.0
100%