We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Garder

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Liu Xinzhou
Country
China
Age
32
Birthday
17th April, 1989
Matches
15
Wins
10
Loses
5
Winrate
67.0%

Most played heroes

Timbersaw
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
3.1
Kills
13.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
12
Duration
2314m
GPM
536
XPM
706
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
3k
2
Matches
Mars
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.3
Kills
12.5
Deaths
7.0
Assists
18
Duration
2365m
GPM
501
XPM
637
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
899.5
2
Matches
Axe
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
18
Duration
1958m
GPM
464
XPM
605
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
2k
1
Matches
Earthshaker
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
1.6
Kills
3.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
8
Duration
1942m
GPM
278
XPM
359
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
41.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Axe
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
18
Duration
1958m
GPM
464
XPM
605
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Leshrac
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.2
Kills
10.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
22
Duration
3181m
GPM
575
XPM
681
Hero damage
45k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Night Stalker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
7.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
16
Duration
2799m
GPM
484
XPM
609
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Batrider
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.0
Kills
16.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
29
Duration
3626m
GPM
616
XPM
870
Hero damage
60k
Tower damage
2k
100%