We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TNC Predator

Gabbi

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Kim Villafuerte
Country
Philippines
Age
23
Birthday
1st August, 1998
Matches
100
Wins
55
Loses
45
Winrate
55.0%

Most played heroes

Morphling
Winrate
64%
Matches
14
KDA
6.9
Kills
14.4
Deaths
3.1
Assists
7
Duration
2244m
GPM
727
XPM
801
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
13k
14
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
7.0
Kills
14.4
Deaths
3.6
Assists
10
Duration
1818m
GPM
667
XPM
791
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
4k
9
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
4.0
Kills
8.5
Deaths
3.5
Assists
6
Duration
1746m
GPM
641
XPM
701
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
5k
8
Matches
Outworld Devourer
Winrate
86%
Matches
7
KDA
6.3
Kills
15.9
Deaths
3.9
Assists
9
Duration
2255m
GPM
614
XPM
729
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
4k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Earthshaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
10.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
24
Duration
1920m
GPM
396
XPM
646
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
13.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
13
Duration
2141m
GPM
626
XPM
838
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Ursa
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
10.0
Kills
15.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
15
Duration
2490m
GPM
622
XPM
735
Hero damage
39k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Gyrocopter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
19
Duration
2655m
GPM
864
XPM
743
Hero damage
51k
Tower damage
14k
100%