We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

g0g1

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5829
Party MMR
5127
Real name
Gordan Prosic
Country
Serbia
Age
32
Birthday
19th October, 1988

Matches