We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

g0g1

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5829
Party MMR
5127
Real name
Gordan Prosic
Country
Serbia
Age
33
Birthday
19th October, 1988
Matches
8
Wins
4
Loses
4
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
22.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
9
Duration
1697m
GPM
777
XPM
850
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
11k
1
Matches
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.3
Kills
19.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
9
Duration
2338m
GPM
737
XPM
846
Hero damage
46k
Tower damage
14k
1
Matches
Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.5
Kills
25.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
8
Duration
2113m
GPM
722
XPM
869
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
8k
1
Matches
Sniper
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
20.0
Kills
15.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
5
Duration
1807m
GPM
770
XPM
1024
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
7k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
22.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
9
Duration
1697m
GPM
777
XPM
850
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.3
Kills
19.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
9
Duration
2338m
GPM
737
XPM
846
Hero damage
46k
Tower damage
14k
100%
Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.5
Kills
25.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
8
Duration
2113m
GPM
722
XPM
869
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Sniper
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
20.0
Kills
15.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
5
Duration
1807m
GPM
770
XPM
1024
Hero damage
42k
Tower damage
7k
100%