We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

G

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Sergey Alexandrovich Bragin
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
16th April, 1992

Matches