We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Wind and Rain

Forev

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
9377
Party MMR
6461
Real name
Lee Sang-don
Country
South Korea
Age
30
Birthday
18th November, 1991
Matches
100
Wins
57
Loses
43
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Outworld Devourer
Winrate
38%
Matches
16
KDA
2.4
Kills
7.6
Deaths
8.0
Assists
11
Duration
2097m
GPM
421
XPM
518
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
3k
16
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
62%
Matches
13
KDA
4.0
Kills
6.7
Deaths
5.7
Assists
16
Duration
2015m
GPM
451
XPM
605
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
821.2
13
Matches
Lycan
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
7.1
Kills
5.8
Deaths
3.2
Assists
17
Duration
2021m
GPM
506
XPM
565
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
12k
6
Matches
Viper
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
2.0
Kills
6.6
Deaths
7.2
Assists
8
Duration
1674m
GPM
426
XPM
481
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
4k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Pangolier
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
4.0
Kills
6.3
Deaths
8.0
Assists
25
Duration
2512m
GPM
438
XPM
681
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.1
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
21
Duration
2034m
GPM
511
XPM
676
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.9
Kills
7.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
17
Duration
2235m
GPM
507
XPM
581
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Timbersaw
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.3
Kills
21.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
12
Duration
1770m
GPM
612
XPM
805
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
8k
100%