We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team MAX

Fonte

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8012
Real name
Lai Xingyu
Country
China
Age
25
Birthday
18th August, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
48
Loses
52
Winrate
48.0%

Most played heroes

Kunkka
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
8.7
Kills
10.0
Deaths
2.4
Assists
11
Duration
2116m
GPM
711
XPM
793
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
8k
8
Matches
Ursa
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
6.9
Kills
10.5
Deaths
2.4
Assists
6
Duration
1864m
GPM
620
XPM
678
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
3k
8
Matches
Razor
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
5.4
Kills
12.2
Deaths
4.2
Assists
10
Duration
2138m
GPM
622
XPM
703
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
5k
5
Matches
Pangolier
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
4.0
Kills
6.6
Deaths
4.8
Assists
13
Duration
2263m
GPM
522
XPM
677
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
494.6
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Luna
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.0
Kills
15.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
12
Duration
1969m
GPM
706
XPM
786
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Bane
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.3
Kills
1.0
Deaths
12.0
Assists
14
Duration
2928m
GPM
275
XPM
408
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
280.0
100%
Crystal Maiden
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.6
Kills
7.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
18
Duration
2651m
GPM
395
XPM
513
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
623.0
100%
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
23.0
Kills
14.0
Deaths
Assists
9
Duration
2056m
GPM
841
XPM
878
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
12k
100%