We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Evil Geniuses

Fly

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Tal Aizik
Country
Israel
Age
28
Birthday
9th March, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
47
Loses
53
Winrate
47.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
30%
Matches
10
KDA
2.5
Kills
1.7
Deaths
6.7
Assists
15
Duration
2202m
GPM
246
XPM
346
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
125.5
10
Matches
Enchantress
Winrate
40%
Matches
10
KDA
2.3
Kills
2.9
Deaths
5.9
Assists
11
Duration
1723m
GPM
291
XPM
352
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
2k
10
Matches
Ogre Magi
Winrate
40%
Matches
10
KDA
3.2
Kills
1.7
Deaths
5.8
Assists
17
Duration
2462m
GPM
271
XPM
402
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
112.9
10
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
40%
Matches
10
KDA
2.9
Kills
2.9
Deaths
7.5
Assists
19
Duration
2015m
GPM
291
XPM
415
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
220.8
10
Matches

Most successful heroes

Death Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
10.6
Kills
3.7
Deaths
2.3
Assists
21
Duration
2237m
GPM
341
XPM
504
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Dazzle
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.7
Kills
2.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
20
Duration
2105m
GPM
318
XPM
443
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Clockwerk
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.7
Kills
4.5
Deaths
8.0
Assists
25
Duration
2266m
GPM
346
XPM
482
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
348.0
100%
Undying
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.9
Kills
5.5
Deaths
7.5
Assists
24
Duration
2006m
GPM
359
XPM
406
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
298.5
100%