We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

FLUFFNSTUFF

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5957
Party MMR
5705
Real name
Brian Lee
Country
United States
Age
28
Birthday
2nd August, 1992

Matches