We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Fenrir

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7344
Real name
Lu Chao
Country
China
Age
32
Birthday
18th January, 1989
Matches
17
Wins
11
Loses
6
Winrate
65.0%

Most played heroes

Templar Assassin
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
2.8
Kills
10.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
5
Duration
2025m
GPM
665
XPM
772
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
6k
2
Matches
Spectre
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
2.8
Kills
10.5
Deaths
8.0
Assists
12
Duration
2326m
GPM
564
XPM
812
Hero damage
45k
Tower damage
2
Matches
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
2007m
GPM
622
XPM
815
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
18k
1
Matches
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
34.0
Kills
19.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
15
Duration
1735m
GPM
887
XPM
1017
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
24k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
2007m
GPM
622
XPM
815
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
18k
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
34.0
Kills
19.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
15
Duration
1735m
GPM
887
XPM
1017
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
24k
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.7
Kills
26.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
14
Duration
3067m
GPM
830
XPM
1011
Hero damage
89k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Slardar
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
13.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
Assists
7
Duration
958m
GPM
517
XPM
566
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
4k
100%