We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Febby

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7865
Real name
Kim Yong-min
Country
South Korea
Age
28
Birthday
19th February, 1993

Matches