We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Febby

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7865
Real name
Kim Yong-min
Country
South Korea
Age
28
Birthday
19th February, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
45
Loses
55
Winrate
45.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
54%
Matches
13
KDA
1.9
Kills
2.5
Deaths
9.3
Assists
15
Duration
2084m
GPM
268
XPM
376
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
214.6
13
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
3.5
Kills
6.3
Deaths
5.9
Assists
14
Duration
2147m
GPM
360
XPM
510
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
9
Matches
Io
Winrate
88%
Matches
8
KDA
3.6
Kills
2.5
Deaths
5.9
Assists
19
Duration
2066m
GPM
278
XPM
420
Hero damage
4k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
1.6
Kills
2.3
Deaths
10.1
Assists
14
Duration
2182m
GPM
324
XPM
450
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
176.7
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Death Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.4
Kills
3.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
17
Duration
1987m
GPM
327
XPM
535
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Gyrocopter
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.4
Kills
5.5
Deaths
9.5
Assists
27
Duration
2262m
GPM
363
XPM
458
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
Assists
8
Duration
1115m
GPM
333
XPM
313
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
23
Duration
2159m
GPM
604
XPM
806
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
4k
100%