We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Fata

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7390
Real name
Adrian Trinks
Country
Germany
Age
28
Birthday
24th February, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
64
Loses
36
Winrate
64.0%

Most played heroes

Hoodwink
Winrate
62%
Matches
24
KDA
4.3
Kills
6.9
Deaths
4.6
Assists
13
Duration
1949m
GPM
468
XPM
580
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
890.4
24
Matches
Bane
Winrate
85%
Matches
13
KDA
1.8
Kills
1.3
Deaths
7.1
Assists
12
Duration
2216m
GPM
264
XPM
319
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
162.7
13
Matches
Gyrocopter
Winrate
50%
Matches
10
KDA
2.1
Kills
3.8
Deaths
8.8
Assists
15
Duration
2292m
GPM
397
XPM
520
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
703.9
10
Matches
Monkey King
Winrate
89%
Matches
9
KDA
4.2
Kills
4.0
Deaths
5.8
Assists
20
Duration
1893m
GPM
365
XPM
529
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
477.1
9
Matches

Most successful heroes

Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.6
Kills
4.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
16
Duration
2406m
GPM
466
XPM
626
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Pugna
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.1
Kills
5.5
Deaths
3.5
Assists
16
Duration
1376m
GPM
409
XPM
457
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.9
Kills
4.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
16
Duration
2022m
GPM
353
XPM
538
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
617.0
100%
Death Prophet
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
8.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
16
Duration
2428m
GPM
393
XPM
532
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
100%