We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
EHOME

Faith_bian

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8560
Real name
Zhang Ruida
Country
China
Age
23
Birthday
21st March, 1998
Matches
100
Wins
54
Loses
46
Winrate
54.0%

Most played heroes

Beastmaster
Winrate
56%
Matches
9
KDA
3.5
Kills
4.7
Deaths
4.3
Assists
11
Duration
1937m
GPM
468
XPM
527
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
5k
9
Matches
Broodmother
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
3.1
Kills
6.8
Deaths
5.8
Assists
11
Duration
2467m
GPM
526
XPM
661
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
8k
9
Matches
Lycan
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
8.7
Kills
6.2
Deaths
2.3
Assists
14
Duration
2218m
GPM
572
XPM
600
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
12k
6
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
3.1
Kills
3.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
14
Duration
2104m
GPM
435
XPM
582
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
850.3
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
8.2
Kills
7.3
Deaths
3.0
Assists
17
Duration
1729m
GPM
559
XPM
695
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
10.7
Kills
6.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
10
Duration
2228m
GPM
452
XPM
593
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Night Stalker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.1
Kills
11.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
17
Duration
2382m
GPM
491
XPM
699
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Io
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.7
Kills
6.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
24
Duration
2280m
GPM
391
XPM
571
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
2k
100%