We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Newbee

Faith

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6697
Real name
Zeng Hongda
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
6th February, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
48
Loses
52
Winrate
48.0%

Most played heroes

Snapfire
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
2.0
Kills
4.9
Deaths
8.9
Assists
13
Duration
2023m
GPM
355
XPM
482
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
2.2
Kills
5.3
Deaths
8.6
Assists
14
Duration
2068m
GPM
339
XPM
487
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
931.3
7
Matches
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
2.8
Kills
3.8
Deaths
6.0
Assists
13
Duration
1727m
GPM
316
XPM
441
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
1k
5
Matches
Night Stalker
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
1.9
Kills
5.8
Deaths
7.3
Assists
8
Duration
2076m
GPM
377
XPM
448
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
876.3
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.3
Kills
9.3
Deaths
6.3
Assists
11
Duration
2136m
GPM
505
XPM
588
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Enchantress
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
5.9
Kills
5.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
19
Duration
1723m
GPM
373
XPM
563
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
19.5
Kills
17.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
22
Duration
1902m
GPM
665
XPM
813
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
16
Duration
1967m
GPM
298
XPM
395
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
416.0
100%